KimVan de Steene

Close
Basisoplysninger
Navn: KimVan de Steene
Køn: kvinde
Nationalitet: Belgien
Alder: 40
Fødselsdato: 1986-07-08
Hold: Elite z/c

Filtrer resultater

Resultater i Zweeler-spil
SpilÅrPladsPoint
HG Cross Meulebeke Women2026229
Kermiscross Ardooie Women20261329
HG Cross Dendermonde Women20262110
Exact Cross Sint-Niklaas Women2026--0
Superprestige Middelkerke Women20261620
Exact Cross Maldegem Women2026229
BK Cyclocross Beringen Women20261232
Superprestige Gullegem Women20261135

Begynder i kommende spil
SpilStarter den
Fantasy Cyclocross Women 2026/2027søn 25 okt 2026, 13:40